Is Bob's Red Mill Pearl Barley -- 30 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pearled Barley

Check Bob's Red Mill Pearl Barley -- 30 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Pearl Barley -- 30 oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartWegmans

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishMeal Prep