Is Bob's Red Mill Pearl Barley Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pearl Barley.

Check Bob's Red Mill Pearl Barley against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Pearl Barley is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerSmith's

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SoupSide DishMeal PrepSalad