Is Bobs Red Mill, Peas Split Green, 29 Ounce Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Split Peas

Check Bobs Red Mill, Peas Split Green, 29 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bobs Red Mill, Peas Split Green, 29 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep