Is Bobs Red Mill, Peas Split Green, 29 Ounce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Split Peas
Check Bobs Red Mill, Peas Split Green, 29 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobs Red Mill, Peas Split Green, 29 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Bobs Red Mill, Peas Split Green, 29 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Soup · Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


