Is Bob's Red Mill Potato Flakes Instant Mashed Potatoes, 16 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Potatoes.

Check Bob's Red Mill Potato Flakes Instant Mashed Potatoes, 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Potato Flakes Instant Mashed Potatoes, 16 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Flake

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep