Is Bob's Red Mill® Potato Flakes Instant Mashed Potatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Potatoes.

Check Bob's Red Mill® Potato Flakes Instant Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill® Potato Flakes Instant Mashed Potatoes is available at 3 retailers

RalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Flake

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking