Is Bob's Red Mill® Potato Flakes Instant Mashed Potatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dehydrated Potatoes.

Check Bob's Red Mill® Potato Flakes Instant Mashed Potatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill® Potato Flakes Instant Mashed Potatoes is available at 3 retailers

RalphsSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Flake

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking