Is Bob's Red Mill Quick Cooking Whole Grain Rolled Oats Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain oats.<p> Manufactured in a facility that also uses tree nuts, soy, wheat and milk.

Check Bob's Red Mill Quick Cooking Whole Grain Rolled Oats against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Quick Cooking Whole Grain Rolled Oats is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Grain · Flake

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastBakingCookingMeal Prep