Is Bob's Red Mill Quick Cooking Whole Grain Rolled Oats Soy Free?

Ingredients
Whole grain oats.<p> Manufactured in a facility that also uses tree nuts, soy, wheat and milk.
Check Bob's Red Mill Quick Cooking Whole Grain Rolled Oats against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Quick Cooking Whole Grain Rolled Oats in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Bob's Red Mill Gluten Free All Purpose Baking Flour - 44oz
General Mills Cheerios 100% Whole Grain Oats
Where to buy
Bob's Red Mill Quick Cooking Whole Grain Rolled Oats is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Grain · Flake


