Is Bob's Red Mill Red Lentils Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Lentils

Check Bob's Red Mill Red Lentils against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Red Lentils is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafeway

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepSide Dish