Is Bob's Red Mill Scottish Oatmeal Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iron, Whole Grain Oats. Contains Oats.
Check Bob's Red Mill Scottish Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Scottish Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSnacking


