Is Bob's Red Mill, Teff, Whole Grain, 24 oz Pack of 2 Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole grain teff.

Check Bob's Red Mill, Teff, Whole Grain, 24 oz Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill, Teff, Whole Grain, 24 oz Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Grain · Dried, Whole

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal PrepCooking