Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bob's Red Mill Unsweetened Flaked Coconut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Unsulfured Coconut

Check Bob's Red Mill Unsweetened Flaked Coconut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Unsweetened Flaked Coconut is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Unknown · Flake, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMildNeutral
Texture
FlakyCrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking
Oat Free? Bob's Red Mill Unsweetened Flaked Coconut | Spoonful