Is Bob's Red Mill Unsweetened Unsulfured Coconut Flakes - 10 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unsulfured Coconut.

Check Bob's Red Mill Unsweetened Unsulfured Coconut Flakes - 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Unsweetened Unsulfured Coconut Flakes - 10 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayFry's

About this product

Fruit · Flake

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
BakingGarnishingToppingSnacking