Is Bobs Red Mill Vital Wheat Gluten, 22 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Gluten
Check Bobs Red Mill Vital Wheat Gluten, 22 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobs Red Mill Vital Wheat Gluten, 22 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bobs Red Mill Vital Wheat Gluten, 22 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingMeal Prep


