Is Bob's Red Mill Whole Grain Teff Resealable Pouch Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Teff
Check Bob's Red Mill Whole Grain Teff Resealable Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill Whole Grain Teff Resealable Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Where to buy
Bob's Red Mill Whole Grain Teff Resealable Pouch is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsWegmans
About this product
Grain · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep


