Is Bob's Red Mill Whole Wheat Pearl Couscous Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole wheat flour

Check Bob's Red Mill Whole Wheat Pearl Couscous against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Red Mill Whole Wheat Pearl Couscous is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsSmith's

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FluffyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladCooking