Is Bob's Red Mill® Wild And Brown Rice Mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole grain wild rice, whole grain brown rice
Check Bob's Red Mill® Wild And Brown Rice Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Red Mill® Wild And Brown Rice Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Bobs Red Mill Baking Flour, 1 to 1 22 oz (1 lb 6 oz) 624 g
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Where to buy
Bob's Red Mill® Wild And Brown Rice Mix is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsSmith's
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep


