Is Bob's Sweet Stripes Holiday Peppermint Puffs Candies - 10oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Peppermint Oil*, Red 40, Red 40 Lake. *Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat.

Check Bob's Sweet Stripes Holiday Peppermint Puffs Candies - 10oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bob's Sweet Stripes Holiday Peppermint Puffs Candies - 10oz is available at 2 retailers

TargetUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Bob's Sweet Stripes Holiday Peppermint Puffs Candies - 10oz | Spoonful