Is Bob's Sweet Stripes Holiday Peppermint Sticks - 5oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Peppermint Oil (Adds a Trivial Amount of Fat), Red 40, Red 40 Lake.
Check Bob's Sweet Stripes Holiday Peppermint Sticks - 5oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Sweet Stripes Holiday Peppermint Sticks - 5oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bob's Sweet Stripes Holiday Peppermint Sticks - 5oz is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BTarget
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


