Is BOB'S, SWEET STRIPES, PEPPERMINT SOFT MINT CANDY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PEPPERMINT OIL, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE.
Check BOB'S, SWEET STRIPES, PEPPERMINT SOFT MINT CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOB'S, SWEET STRIPES, PEPPERMINT SOFT MINT CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


