Is Bob's Sweet Stripes Soft Peppermint Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR, PEPPERMINT OIL*, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE *ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF FAT MANUFACTURED
Check Bob's Sweet Stripes Soft Peppermint Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bob's Sweet Stripes Soft Peppermint Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bob's Sweet Stripes Soft Peppermint Candy is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Snacking


