Is Bobs Sweet Stripes Soft Wintergreen Candy, Gluten-Free Mint Balls Candy, Individually Wrapped, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Artificial Flavor, Peppermint Oil, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat

Check Bobs Sweet Stripes Soft Wintergreen Candy, Gluten-Free Mint Balls Candy, Individually Wrapped, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bobs Sweet Stripes Soft Wintergreen Candy, Gluten-Free Mint Balls Candy, Individually Wrapped, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go