Is Bobs Sweet Stripes Soft Wintergreen Candy, Gluten-Free Mint Balls Candy, Individually Wrapped, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Artificial Flavor, Peppermint Oil, Yellow 5, Blue 1, Adds A Trivial Amount Of Fat
Check Bobs Sweet Stripes Soft Wintergreen Candy, Gluten-Free Mint Balls Candy, Individually Wrapped, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bobs Sweet Stripes Soft Wintergreen Candy, Gluten-Free Mint Balls Candy, Individually Wrapped, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bobs Sweet Stripes Soft Wintergreen Candy, Gluten-Free Mint Balls Candy, Individually Wrapped, Bulk 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


