Is BOB'S, SWEET STRIPES, WINTERY MIX CANDY, CHCOLATE MINT, HOT CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL MACCHIATO, CHCOLATE MINT, HOT CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL MACCHIATO Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COFFEE, PEPPERMINT OIL, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 40, RED 40 LAKE.
Check BOB'S, SWEET STRIPES, WINTERY MIX CANDY, CHCOLATE MINT, HOT CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL MACCHIATO, CHCOLATE MINT, HOT CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL MACCHIATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOB'S, SWEET STRIPES, WINTERY MIX CANDY, CHCOLATE MINT, HOT CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL MACCHIATO, CHCOLATE MINT, HOT CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL MACCHIATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip


