Is BOB'S, SWEET STRIPES, WINTERY MIX CANDY, CHCOLATE MINT, HOT CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL MACCHIATO, CHCOLATE MINT, HOT CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL MACCHIATO Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COFFEE, PEPPERMINT OIL, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), RED 40, RED 40 LAKE.
Check BOB'S, SWEET STRIPES, WINTERY MIX CANDY, CHCOLATE MINT, HOT CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL MACCHIATO, CHCOLATE MINT, HOT CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL MACCHIATO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BOB'S, SWEET STRIPES, WINTERY MIX CANDY, CHCOLATE MINT, HOT CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL MACCHIATO, CHCOLATE MINT, HOT CHOCOLATE, CARAMEL MACCHIATO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Strip
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


