Is Bocaditos Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Tomato Powder, Salt, Yeast, Oregano, May Contain: Peanut, Soya, Milk, Nuts, Sesame Seeds
Check Bocaditos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bocaditos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


