Is Bocce Ball Peanut Butter Crunch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter (dry Roasted Peanuts, Salt), Dark Chocolate (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Vanilla), Organic Powdered Sugar (organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Starch), Vegan Butter (organic Coconut Oil, Organic Cultured Cashew Milk, ((filtered Water, Organic Cashews, Cultures), Filtered Water, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt), Crispy Brown Rice, Less Than 2% Of: Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt. Contains: Peanuts, Soy. Made In A Facility That Processes Allergen.

Check Bocce Ball Peanut Butter Crunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go