Is Bocha Sweet Bakes Cooks And Tastes Just Like Sugar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kabocha Extract (Xylitol).
Check Bocha Sweet Bakes Cooks And Tastes Just Like Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bocha Sweet Bakes Cooks And Tastes Just Like Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
BROWN SUGAR HICKORY SWEET HICKORY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR AND SPICES BAKED BEANS, BROWN SUGAR HICKORY
BROWN SUGAR HICKORY SWEET HICKORY SAUCE WITH BROWN SUGAR AND SPICES BAKED BEANS, BROWN SUGAR HICKORY
Sugar Kiss Soft And Sweet Melons
KA-ME Zero Calorie Sugar Free Low Sodium Sweet Chili Sauce and Marinade, 8oz
About this product
Unknown · Granule
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSnacking


