Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bodek Mixed Salad Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Iceberg, Red Cabbage, Carrots

Check Bodek Mixed Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishMeal PrepSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Bodek Mixed Salad | Spoonful