Is Bodrum Cornichons 680g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gherkin, Tomato Pepper, Garlic, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Aroma
Check Bodrum Cornichons 680g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bodrum Cornichons 680g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bodrum Cornichons 680g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishing


