Is Bodrum Cornichons Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Gherkin, Tomato Pepper, Garlic, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Aroma
Check Bodrum Cornichons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bodrum Cornichons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Bodrum Cornichons is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SourSaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSandwichSide Dish


