Is Bodrum Cornichons Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkin, Tomato Pepper, Garlic, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Aroma

Check Bodrum Cornichons against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bodrum Cornichons is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SourSaltyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSnackingSandwichSide Dish