Is Bodrum Farm Selection Cauliflower Pickled 670g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower, Carrot, Gherkin, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic
Check Bodrum Farm Selection Cauliflower Pickled 670g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bodrum Farm Selection Cauliflower Pickled 670g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Bodrum Farm Selection Cauliflower Pickled 670g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
AcidicSavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishGarnishingSnackingSalad


