Is Bodrum Farm Selection Green Hot Pepper 630g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Pepper, Water, Vinegar, Salt, E330

Check Bodrum Farm Selection Green Hot Pepper 630g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bodrum Farm Selection Green Hot Pepper 630g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingDipping