Is Bodrum Farm Selection Jalapeno 680g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pepper, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid (E330), Sodium Sulphate Beta (E223)
Check Bodrum Farm Selection Jalapeno 680g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bodrum Farm Selection Jalapeno 680g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bodrum Farm Selection Jalapeno 680g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SpicyVinegarySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichToppingSide Dish


