Is Bodrum Farm Selection Jalapeno Rondel 330g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pepper, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid (E330), Sodium Sulphate Beta (E223)

Check Bodrum Farm Selection Jalapeno Rondel 330g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bodrum Farm Selection Jalapeno Rondel 330g is available at 1 retailer

Best Way Wholesale

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichTopping