Is Bodrum Farm Selection Jalapeno Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pepper, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid (E330), Sodium Sulphate Beta (E223)
Check Bodrum Farm Selection Jalapeno against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bodrum Farm Selection Jalapeno in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bodrum Farm Selection Jalapeno is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SpicyPeppery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingSandwichSnacking


