Is Bodrum Gherkin Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Cucumber, Tomato Pepper Stripes, Garlic, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Aroma
Check Bodrum Gherkin against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bodrum Gherkin in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bodrum Gherkin is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SourSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


