Is Bodrum Tomato Paste 700g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes (100%), Double Concentrated 28%-30%
Check Bodrum Tomato Paste 700g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Bodrum Tomato Paste 700g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Bodrum Tomato Paste 700g is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiAcidic
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


