Is Body Breakthrough Trim Maxx Herbal Dieter's Tea, 70 ea Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Locust Plant (Cassia Angustifolia), Gynostemma (Pentaphyllum), Lyccii Berry Leaf, Lemon

Check Body Breakthrough Trim Maxx Herbal Dieter's Tea, 70 ea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Body Breakthrough Trim Maxx Herbal Dieter's Tea, 70 ea is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go