Is BODY BREAKTHROUGH, TRIM-MAXX, HERBAL DIETER'S TEA, LEMON TWIST Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOCUST PLANT (CASSIA ANGUSTIFOLIA), GYNOSTEMMA (PENTAPHYLLUM), LYCCII BERRY LEAF, AND LEMON.

Check BODY BREAKTHROUGH, TRIM-MAXX, HERBAL DIETER'S TEA, LEMON TWIST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusBitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go