Is BODY BREAKTHROUGH, TRIM-MAXX, HERBAL DIETER'S TEA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

LOCUST PLANT (CASSIA ANGUSTIFOLIA), GYNOSTEMMA (PENTAPHYLLUM), LYCCII BERRY LEAF.

Check BODY BREAKTHROUGH, TRIM-MAXX, HERBAL DIETER'S TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterEarthyHerbaceous
Texture
ThinLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go