Is Body Energy Club Clean Vegan Vanilla Protein Drink Mix Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Organic & Natural Flavours, Organic Hemp Seed Protein, Organic Sacha Inchi Seed Protein, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Oil Powder, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Organic Sunflower Seed Protein.

Check Body Energy Club Clean Vegan Vanilla Protein Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep