Is Body Energy Club Clean Vegan Vanilla Protein Drink Mix Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pea Protein, Organic & Natural Flavours, Organic Hemp Seed Protein, Organic Sacha Inchi Seed Protein, Xanthan Gum, Sunflower Oil Powder, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Organic Sunflower Seed Protein.

Check Body Energy Club Clean Vegan Vanilla Protein Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep