Is Body Fortress Whey Isolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Isolate, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Soy Lecithin, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Acesulfame Potassium (50 mg/35 g), Sucralose (31 mg/35 g), Carrageenan. Contains milk, soy, and sulfites.

Check Body Fortress Whey Isolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothieOn The Go