Is Body Fuel Clear Protein Beef Protein Isolate Berry Blast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolysed Collagen Peptides (Bovine), Maltodextrin, Flavouring, Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Carrot, Hibiscus), Sweetener (Sucralose)

Check Body Fuel Clear Protein Beef Protein Isolate Berry Blast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go