Is Body Kitchen Collagen Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grass-Fed Bovine Collagen, Fish Collagen Peptides, C_MAX 30x PO & OG Di-Peptides, Hyaluronic Acid, Resveratrol, Black Currant Extract
Check Body Kitchen Collagen against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Body Kitchen Collagen in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


