Is BODY PARTS GUMMY Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN (PORK&BEEF), SORBITOL, CITRIC ACID, GLYCEROL, MALIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, COCONUT OIL, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (TITANIUM DIOXIDE, CARAMEL, FD&C RED NO. 40, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6), PECTIN, CARNAUBA WAX. ALIC ACID
Check BODY PARTS GUMMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BODY PARTS GUMMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


