Is Body Science GreenTea TX100 Super Berry Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camellia sinensis (Green Tea) leaf extract equiv. to dry, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Lactobacillus plantarum.

Check Body Science GreenTea TX100 Super Berry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Body Science GreenTea TX100 Super Berry is available at 1 retailer

Aussie Health

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go